Please Note

Read about tv serials telecast timing on popular channels from Indian Television News Portal. Get cast and crew, schedule, launch dates of tev series , info about online streaming official apps, latest trp ratings etc. This web portal is Talking about Sony LIV, Hotstar , ZEE5, Sun NXT, Voot TV App, Manorama max, AltBalaji. But we do not offering any video content here, talking only about legals sources to watch television programs today episodes online.
Channels: Sony Pictures Networks

2019 FIFA Women’s World Cup Live coverage India on Sony Pictures Networks

SPN Sports Holding Indian Broadcast rights of 2019 FIFA Women’s World Cup

FIFA Women’s World Cup 2019 Live

Eighth edition of the FIFA Women’s World Cup Happening on between 7 June and 7 July 2019. 24 Teams from 6 confederations Participating and France Hosting the event. In other side sad news for indian football lovers, there is no live coverage of 2019 copa america through television.

Monday, 17th June 2019
5:30 AM NBA Final – Game 5- Game 6-Toronto vs. Golden State – TBC SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi)
3:30 PM ATP 500 Gerry Weber Championship 2019- Round 1 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
4:30 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Round 1 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
9:30 PM 2019 FIFA Women’s World Cup Live – China PR vs. Spain SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
9:30 PM FIFA Women’s World Cup – South Africa vs. Germany SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
Tuesday, 18th June 2019
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Korea Republic vs. Norway SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Nigeria vs. France SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
5:30 AM WWE: Raw (3 Hrs) SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi), SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD (Tamil & Telegu)
3:30 PM ATP 500 Gerry Weber Championship 2019- Round 2 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
4:30 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Round 2 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
8:00 PM WWE: Raw (3 Hrs) (Repeat Telecast) On SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi), SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD (Tamil & Telegu)
Wednesday, 19th June 2019
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Italy vs. Brazil SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
12:30 AM 2019 FIFA Women’s World Cup Live – Jamaica vs. Australia SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
5:30 AM WWE: Smack down(2 Hrs) SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi), SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD (Tamil & Telegu)
3:30 PM ATP 500 Gerry Weber Championship 2019- Round 3 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
4:30 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Round 3 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
6:30 PM 2019 FIFA Women’s World Cup Live – Nigeria vs. Korea Republic SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
9:00 PM WWE: Smack down(2 Hrs) (Repeat Telecast) On SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD, SONY TEN 3 & SONY TEN 3 HD (Hindi), SONY SIX & SONY SIX HD (Tamil & Telegu)
Thursday, 20th June 2019
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Scotland vs. Argentina SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Japan vs. England SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
3:30 PM ATP 500 Gerry Weber Championship 2019- Round 4 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
4:30 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Round 4 SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
9:30 PM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Netherlands vs. Canada SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
9:30 PM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Cameroon vs. New Zealand SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
Friday, 21st June 2019
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Sweden vs. United States SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Thailand vs. Chile SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
3:30 PM ATP 500 Gerry Weber Championship 2019- Quarter Final SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
4:30 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Quarter Final SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
Saturday, 22nd June 2019
4:30 PM ATP 500 Gerry Weber Championship 2019- Semi Final SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
4:45 PM ABB Formula E Championship – Switzerland – Round 11 Qualifying SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
5:30 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Semi Final SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
8:00 PM Formula E Championship Studio Show – Pre Show (Switzerland Rd 11 Final) SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
8:30 PM ABB Formula E Championship – Switzerland – Round 11 Final Race SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
9:00 PM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Round of 16 – TBD SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
Sunday, 23rd June 2019
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Round of 16 – TBD SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
4:30 AM UFC FIGHT NIGHT – Moicana vs. The Korean Zombie SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD
6:00 PM ATP 500  Fever-Tree  Championship 2019 – Final SONY ESPN & SONY ESPN HD
9:00 PM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Round of 16 – TBD SONY TEN 1 & SONY TEN 1 HD
Monday, 24th June 2019
12:30 AM FIFA Women’s World Cup – Round of 16 – TBD SONY TEN 2 & SONY TEN 2 HD

Recent Posts

  • Sony SAB

Kuch Smiles Ho Jayein With Alia On SAB TV Starting 18th May 9.00 P.M

SAB Tv Presents Kuch Smiles Ho Jayein With Alia Every Monday to Friday at 9.00…

  • Colors TV

Mahabharat Telecast On Colors from 4th May Everyday at 7.00 P.M to 9.00 P.M

Watch Serial Mahabharat On Colors Channel - Everyday at 7.00 P.M Lock down helped DD1…

  • Indian TV News

7 Roshan Villa Marathi movie Premiering on Shemaroo MarathiBana Channel

Shemaroo MarathiBana to air World Television Premiere of Marathi Movie 7 Roshan Villa Shemaroo MarathiBana,…

  • Discovery

Discovery Plus App India – first aggregated real-life entertainment streaming service

Discovery launched OTT Platform Discovery Plus App at Rs 299 Annual Price Discovery, India’s leading…

  • Sony Entertainment Television

Mere Dad Ki Dulhan Serial, Varun Badola makes his wife his inspiration for penning down shayris

Watch the blooming romance of Amber and Guneet on Mere Dad Ki Dulhan, Monday to…

  • Asianet

bigg boss malayalam show season 2 telecast time, repeat on asianet, middle east channels

Asianet , Asianet HD, Asianet Middle East Channel Timing of Bigg Boss Malayalam Show second…