Advertisements

Kerala Channel TRP Reports Latest – High Rating Programs And Channels

2nd January to 8th January TRP Reports of Kerala Channel – Week 1

Kerala Channel TRP Reports
Google News

Follow at Google News

Barc Week1 TRP Reports

Can Asianet Maintain the 1000+GRP ?, What is the Opening Episodes TRP Ratings of Latest Serial Koovide ?, We will get the Answer Today. Barc will publish the Weekly Television Rating Reports (Week1) of Kerala Channels. Asianet is the Industry Leader and scoring Thousand+GRP for the last few Weeks. Channel started new fiction Koodevide recently, Official Malayalam remake of Bangla series Mohor. 8th Season of Star Singer was another major event happened on Kerala TV. Asianet also revealed the promo video of Malayalam Reality Show, Bigg Boss 3 Hosted by Mohanlal.

Hotstar App Streaming Swanthanam Serial
Written Updates

Week 1 TRP Ratings

Channel
Week 01 Week 52Week 51Week 50
Amrita TV60766358
Asianet944101210911029
Kairali TV135120116111
Surya TV198210237167
Mazhavil Manorama233260254250
Flowers TV246232247218
Zee Keralam205225227231

Latest On Malayalam Channels

Swanthanam Serial Actors
Swanthanam Serial Actors

Surya TV Started showing the coming soon promo of Soorari Pottru , It’s Television Rights with Sun Network. Sun TV premiering the original version on Pongal Day (14th January ) at 6:30 P.M. Soorari Pottru released on Amazon Prime Video and earned Positive reviews all over. It’s Kannada version premiers this Sunday on Udaya TV, We can expect the Same This Month on Surya TV. Abhiyum Naanum Starring Riya Manoj , Nidhish Kutty, Vidhya Mohan, Aravind Akash was the last fiction Started by Channel.

Kerala Channels News TRP may Available Very Soon, Publishing News Channel rating Banned for 12 Weeks. Makaravilakku Live Coverage will be available on DD Malayalam and other News Channels, 14th January is the date. Star Singer 8 premiered on Asianet , 09th January with 40 contestants, Jewel Mary Hosting the program and Airing Weekend at 7:30 P.M.

Timing of Serial Koodevide
Timing of Serial Koodevide

Advertisements

Follow at Google News

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More