Advertisements

TRP Reports Malayalam Week 39 – Leading Kerala Television Channels And Programs

Asianet Listed as No.1 Malayalam GEC in Latest TRP Reports

Indulekha Serial Surya TV TRP
Google News

Follow at Google News

Indulekha Serial Surya TV

Here is the latest TRP rating reports (Week 39) of Kerala TV Channels, As usual Asianet leading the chart. Flowers TV managed to adjust the second slot, Neck to neck fight going between Surya TV and Mazhavil Manorama for the 3rd Place. Soorya TV launched a New Fiction Indulekha from this week, Channel having huge expectations over the same. mazhavil manorama is the most popular Malayalam Free to Air Channel as latest TRP Reports.

paadatha painkili online videos
paadatha painkili online videos

Swanthanam serial Opened with 14.90 Points and Show earning Positive reports All over. Asianet will start 8th Season of Musical Reality show Star Singer. They also Announced the Launch of Start Music Season 2 , Aaaradyam Paadum.

TRP Week 39

ChannelWeek 39Week 38Week 37Week 36
Amrita TV76767873
Asianet911907880922
Kairali TV128113148134
Surya TV246251274285
Mazhavil Manorama300294326302
Flowers340397350338
Zee Keralam249233269261

News Channel performance

NameWeek 39Week 38Week 37Week 36
Asianet News144156.35142.94
24 News118143.43125.28
Manorama News8497.7087.64
Mathrubhoomi News6669.4964.40
Janam TV5669.6751.66
Kairali News3545.1135.92
News18 Keralam3128.9427.47
Media One2526.8325.47
Barc TRP Week 39 Reports
Barc TRP Week 39 Reports

Advertisements

Follow at Google News

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More