Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023 Awards Nominations for Favorite Couple, Villi and Villain

Awards Nominations for Couple, Villi and Villain in Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023 Awards

Favorite Villi in Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023
உங்களோட “FAVOURITE VILLI”-க்கு மறக்காம VOTE பண்ணுங்க!
சன் குடும்பம் விருதுகள்

We Have Posted Here About the Nomination List and Missed Call Number for Favorite Hero, Favorite Heroine of Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023 Awards. Alagappan (Azhagu Sundaram) – Anandha Ragam, Viraat (Varun Krishna) – Anbe Va, Nandan Loganathan ( Gowtham) – Ilakkiya, Rishi (Vikram) – Iniya, Sanjeev Karthick (Ezhil) – Kayal, Shreekumar Ganesh (Chinrasu) – Vanathai Pola Are Listed for Favorite Hero Awards.

Anusha Prathap (Eshwari) – Anandha Ragam, Madhumitha H (Janani) – Ethirneechal, Hima Bindhu (Ilakkiya) – Ilakkiya, Alya Manasa (Iniya) – Iniya , Chaitra Reddy (Kayal) – Kayal (Gabriella Sellus as Sundari) Are The Nominations For Favorite Heroine.

Favorite Couple

Favorite Couple - Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023
உங்களோட “FAVOURITE COUPLE”-க்கு மறக்காம VOTE பண்ணுங்க!
சன் குடும்பம் விருதுகள் 2023

Viraat as Varun and Delna Davis Boomika Varun – Anbe Vaa, Jovita Jones as Aruvi Shanmugam and Karthick Vasudevan as Pugazhendhi – Aruvi, Hima Bindhu as Ilakkiya and Nandan Loganathan as Gowtham – Ilakkiya, Alya Manasa as Iniya Vikram and Rishi as Vikram – Iniya, – Harika Sadu as Anjali and Surender Shanmugam as Raja – Thirumagal, Maanya Anand as Tulasi and Ashwin Karthi as Rajapandi – Vanathai Pola Are the Nominations for Couples in Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023 Awards.

Actor Serial Role Number
Viraat , Delna Davis Boomika Anbe Vaa Varun and Boomika Varun 6366789961
Jovita Jones , Karthick Vasudevan Aruvi Aruvi Shanmugam and Pugazhendhi 6366789962
Hima Bindhu , Nandan Loganathan Ilakkiya Ilakkiya and Gowtham 6366789963
Alya Manasa , Rishi Iniya Iniya and Vikram 6366789964
Harika Sadu , Surender Shanmugam Thirumagal Anjali and Raja 6366789965
Maanya Anand , Ashwin Karthi Vanathai Pola Tulasi and Rajapandi 6366789966

Favorite Villain

G. Marimuthu (Aadhimuthu Gunasekaran ) – Ethirneechal, L. Raja (Nallasivam) – Iniya, Vazhakku En Muthuraman ( Dharmalingam) – Kayal, – Barath Guru (Deva) – Priyamaana Thozhi , Jishnu Menon (Karthick) – Sundari and Ashwanth Thilak (Vetri) – Vanathai Pola

Are the Nominations for Best Villain in Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023 Awards.

Actor Serial Role Number
G. Marimuthu Ethirneechal Aadhimuthu Gunasekaran 72040710512
L Raja Iniya Nallasivam 72040710513
Vazhakku En Muthuraman Kayal Dharmalingam 72040710514
Barath Guru Priyamaana Thozhi Deva 72040710515
Jishnu Menon Sundari Karthick 72040710516
Ashwanth Thilak Vanathai Pola Vetri 72040710517
Best Villain
உங்களோட “FAVOURITE VILLAIN”-க்கு மறக்காம VOTE பண்ணுங்க!

Favorite Villi

Sivaranjani Vijay (Girija) – Anandha Ragam, Mahalakshmi Shankar (Vasuki) – Anbe Vaa, Jeevitha (Sivasankari) – Aruvi, Partha (Bhairavi) – Ilakkiya, Priyanka (Poornima) – Sevvanthi, Chandini Prakash (Ponni) – Vanathai Pola Are the Villi Nominations at Sun Kudumbam Viruthugal 2023.

Actor Serial Role Number
Sivaranjani Vijay Anandha Ragam Girija 7022614092
Mahalakshmi Shankar Anbe Vaa Vasuki 7022614093
Jeevitha Aruvi Sivasankari 7022614094
Partha Ilakkiya Bhairavi 7022614095
Priyanka Poornima Sevvanthi 7022614096
Chandini Prakash Ponni Vanathai Pola 7022614097

Indian Television News

This Online Media News Portal Publishing Articles Related to Hindi, Tamil, Telugu, Kannada, Malayalam, Bengali and Other Indian Television Channels. Get Latest and Updated Schedule of Channels, Information About Serials, Comedy Shows, Reality Shows, Audition Info etc. You can Get OTT Release Date and Available Titles of Prime Video, Netflix, Sun NXT, ManoramaMax, Disney+Hotstar, ZEE5, SonyLIV, Aha, ALTBalaji, Dangal Play, ShemarooMe , Voot , YuppTV, JioCinema, MX Player, Mubi and Other OTT Platforms.

Related Indian Television News