Week 22 Barc TRP Rating – Top Malayalam Channels and Programs

28th May to 4th June Television Rating Points – Week 22 Barc TRP

Week 22 Barc TRP Rating
TRP Latest Rating Kerala

TRP Rating of The Priest Movie Will be Available at Week 22 Channel Rating Reports, Asianet Leading the Chart for Long Time. Flowers TV , Mazhavil Manorama , Zee Keralam, Surya TV Channels tough fight for listed at 2nd Slot. Asianet added a new fiction in it’s Prime time Slot, Sasneham serial airing at 8:40 P.m every Monday to Thursday. All the Major players adjusted their time slot due to the unavailability of fresh content due to lock down related restrictions.

GRP Latest

Sasneham Serial Asianet Star Cast
Sasneham Serial Asianet Star Cast
ChannelWeek 22Week 21Week 20 Week 19
Amrita TV71.4583.4886.9490.39
Asianet757.13728.09805.37733.53
Asianet Movies286.43316.78278.73266.44
Asianet Plus116.98112.7295.1597.23
Surya Movies168.73161.63137.97163.69
Surya Comedy47.3443.2846.8349.96
Surya Music38.9731.8732.4234.15
Surya TV230.69226.16217.45250.10
Kairali TV181.16193.86174.5192.2
We TV76.9876.8866.4263.1
Flowers TV255.67267.36245.55232.46
Mazhavil Manorama324.93308.47298.29262.52
Kappa TV5.745.446.254.39
Kochu TV107.6195.8783.6975.05
Zee Keralam206.04208.39229.71223.2
The Priest Movie TRP Rating
The Priest Movie TRP Rating

Latest of Malayalam Television

KPAC Saji (Balachandran) , Rekha Ratheesh (Indira), Mithun , Lakshmi Priya , Venugopal , Rani , Anoop Sivasenan , Anjana Anusree and Rajesh playing Lead roles in Asianet serial Sasneham. Channel also started showing the coming soon promo of another fiction Daya. Biju Menon, Parvathy Thiruvothu, Sharaf U Dheen, Saiju Kurup , Rahul Reghu, Jacob George James Starring Latest Malayalam Thriller movie Aarkkariyam Scheduled to Premier 11th June at 7:00 on Asianet.

Sasneham Serial Asianet
Sasneham Serial Asianet

Anish K.S

Anish K.S is Managing Indian Television Website, He is a Media Enthusiast and Passionate Blogger With 14+ Year Experience . This Online Portal is for Provides Information About All Indian Language Television Channels. Information about Serials, Reality Shows, Program Schedule, Comedy Programs, Actress Profile, Actor Info, Mobile Applications, OTT Platforms, Official Online Streaming Links , Audition Info etc are Topic covering here. You can also get Updated Program Schedule of Major Players.

Related Television Program

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.